?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Vacation is Boring

hoaoaoamph =o= im bored of this!! my vacation is extremely boringsss!!! i dunno wat to do!!! its soo rrrrr~~!! i got bored attack! im just waitin for 20july! cuz ive to go to school!!! i will meet my friends again!! im really happy :D :D :D YAY! now i just finished somechapters of my new novel! it is CLAN KNIGHT, sounds gud huh?! well, and i was finishing my draws!! okie dokie, i'll upload my new draws ^^ haha but, not now!! maybe tomorrow or someday. cuz ive to edit my draws first! then, ill show youuu all :D well, i drew Yaotome Masaru & Shimizu Momoko (from CLAN KNIGHT). they seems adorable, cuz Tomeru (Yaotome Masaru) is wearing uniform, and he puts baseball stick between hand and body. i think it likes DIKEPIT (dunno the mean in english). and Momo looks so scared. haha both of them have good looking ^^ surprisingly proud! oh yeah, my new project! you are great CLAN KNIGHT!! keep reading =] although its not already finished. hahaha :P i feel so sleepy, now is 2am. i need to sleep :) Oyasumi nasai everyone!

Tags:

Latest Month

August 2009
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Powered by LiveJournal.com